Skip to content
XPR – Lifestyle Demo
Author:
Horizon Aircraft
Horizon Aircraft to Report Fourth Quarter 2026 Results and Provide a Business Update on July 16, 2026
June 30, 2026
Horizon Aircraft’s Leadership Team to Participate at Farnborough International Airshow 2026
June 25, 2026
Horizon Aircraft Advances Cavorite X7 Flight Model Through Partnership With Marshall Aerospace
June 9, 2026
Horizon Aircraft Appoints Richard Alexander as Chief Engineer of Certified Programs
June 4, 2026
New Horizon Aircraft Ltd. Announces Closing of $25 Million Offering of Common Shares
May 27, 2026
New Horizon Aircraft Ltd. Announces Pricing of $25 Million Offering of Common Shares
May 26, 2026
Horizon Aircraft Advances Dual-Use Certification Path Through Cert Center Canada Partnership
May 21, 2026
New Horizon Aircraft Ltd. Announces Closing of $20 Million Offering of Common Shares
May 11, 2026
New Horizon Aircraft Ltd. Announces Pricing of $20 Million Offering of Common Shares
May 7, 2026
Horizon Aircraft to Participate in Upcoming Events
April 29, 2026
1
2
Next Page
→